# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haumann | Melanie | TV Grohn | 1226 | |
Krüger | Lena | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 1037 | |
Langfeldt | Anja | SSV Hagen | 1265 | |
Lüdemann | Rieke | TuS Kirchwalsede | 1220 | |
Müller | Nicole | TV Sottrum | 997 | |
Scheunpflug | Uta | TSV Stuckenborstel | 1205 | |
Schmidt | Nicole | SSV Hagen | 1192 | |
Wei | Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1288 | |
Wolter | Britta | TV Oyten | 1193 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Appel | Jim | TuS Lachendorf | 1690 | |
Augustin | Thorsten | TTC Mennighüffen | 1677 | |
Bar | Jakob | TuS Wustrow | 1775 | |
Blanken | Hauke | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1584 | |
Bozanoglu | Harun | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 2062 | |
Brinkhaus | Lars | TuS Lutten | 2077 | |
Buhr | Timo | TuS Vahr | 1848 | |
Böhme | Mika | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1626 | |
Dahl | Fabian | TuS Lachendorf | 1890 | |
Diamandi | Gherasim | TTC Mennighüffen | 2054 | |
Dick | Christian | TTZ Sponeta Erfurt | 1625 | |
Domek | Christian | TuS Vahr | 1792 | |
Fabich | Sebastian | TV Vahrendorf | 1688 | |
Giernas | Andre | TV Vahrendorf | 1682 | |
Gluza | Marco | TSV Bierden | 1902 | |
Gottwald | Martin | SV Friedrichsort | 1572 | |
Heyer | Christian | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1596 | |
Jaschinski | Thomas | VfL Sittensen | 1748 | |
Jürgens | Christopher Robin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1660 | |
Kossen | Jan-Bernd | TuS Lutten | 1713 | |
Kubas | Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1657 | |
Lu | Khai | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1563 | |
Lüßen | Dirk | SV Werder Bremen | 1692 | |
Lüßen | Jan | TuS Hornau | 1802 | |
Lüßen | Philipp | ATSV Habenhausen | 1749 | |
Martinez Padron | Erick Williams | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 1807 | |
Maurer | Igor | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1533 | |
Meger | Maxime | TuSG Ritterhude | 1921 | |
Meiners | Wolfgang | BTV Friesen | 1565 | |
Milosch | Andre | TV Sottrum | 1645 | |
Neubert | Bastian | TuS Lachendorf | 1916 | |
Nguyen | Thuong Xuan | Oldenburger TB | 1929 | |
Oleinicenko | Alex | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1780 | |
Pastor-Brandt | Kai | VfL Sittensen | 1575 | |
Perez | Adrian | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2101 | |
Plache | Malte | Oldenburger TB | 1945 | |
Reusner | Maik | VfL Fredenbeck | 1879 | |
Rosebrock | Marc | TuSG Ritterhude | 1776 | |
Rother | Daniel | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1741 | |
Schumacher | Stefan | TSV Emtinghausen | 1605 | |
Sek | Kristof | TuS Lutten | 1989 | |
Springmann | Carsten | VfL Fredenbeck | 1788 | |
Thornton | Cedric | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1629 | |
Tiedemann | Rene | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1613 | |
Tihonov | Serghey | TuS Vahr | 1777 | |
Trendelbernd | Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1758 | |
Trendelbernd | Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1758 | |
van Westen | Marc | TV Vahrendorf | 1764 | |
Vodde | Jan | TuS Lutten | 1980 | |
Vogel | Vincent | TSV Lamstedt | 1877 | |
Vogt | Daniel | TV Vahrendorf | 1664 | |
Wagner | Jens | TuS Lühnde | 1729 | |
Wajan | Matthias | TSV Otterstedt | 1818 | |
Wendland | Marcell | TV Vahrendorf | 1683 | |
Wernitz | Robin | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1883 | |
Wohl | Marc-Kevin | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 1877 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abraha | Daniel | Bremer SC | 1679 | |
Asmussen | Finn | TSV Sasel | 1532 | |
Balster | Hendrik | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1529 | |
Becker | Michael | TSV Worpswede | 1642 | |
Becker | Sebastian | TSV Sasel | 1598 | |
Blanken | Hauke | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1584 | |
Brügmann | Lukas | MTV Wasbüttel | 1550 | |
Böhme | Mika | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1626 | |
Czogalla | Sebastian | SSV Langenhagen | 1705 | |
Dethlefs | Thies | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1427 | |
Dettmer | Tobias | SC Tewel | 1556 | |
Dodenhof | Martin | VfL Sittensen | 1620 | |
Ebeling | Marcel | TSV Sasel | 1667 | |
Eisenbarth | Stefan | Neurönnebecker TV | 1546 | |
Ernst | Philipp | SC Barienrode | 1599 | |
Gehrmann | Jan | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1416 | |
Gronemann | Jakob | TH Eilbeck | 1541 | |
Hahn | Joanna | FC Hambergen | 1397 | |
Heß | Thomas | Hamburger SV | 1490 | |
Heß | Thomas | Hamburger SV | 1490 | |
Hoffmann | Jörg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1704 | |
Huber | Florian | SuS Waldenau | 1676 | |
Itzen | Marc | TV Sottrum | 1584 | |
Itzen | Michael | TV Sottrum | 1717 | |
Jahnke | Martin | VfL Fredenbeck | 1659 | |
Jakubassa | André | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | 1519 | |
Jürgens | Christopher Robin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1660 | |
Kapusta | Luca | Walddörfer SV | 1242 | |
Karsens | Kai Alexander | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1712 | |
Kellersmann | Helge | TuS Tarmstedt | 1650 | |
Kogge | Thomas | VfL Sittensen | 1732 | |
Komelkov | Andre | TuS Tarmstedt | 1584 | |
Kostka | Alexander | Hamburger SV | 1716 | |
Kostka | Alexander | Hamburger SV | 1716 | |
Kretzschmar | Paul | VfL Sittensen | 1505 | |
Kubas | Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1657 | |
König | Andre | FC Union Entrup | 1510 | |
Lamprecht | Philipp | TSV Otterstedt | 1529 | |
Lu | Khai | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1563 | |
Lüßen | Jens | TV Sottrum | 1697 | |
Marahrens | Joscha | TSV Worpswede | 1655 | |
Meiners | Wolfgang | BTV Friesen | 1565 | |
Milosch | Andre | TV Sottrum | 1645 | |
Modrzejewska | Andre | SC Barienrode | 1689 | |
Pastor-Brandt | Kai | VfL Sittensen | 1575 | |
Rabing | Frank | SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden | 1696 | |
Rosemann | Shawn | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | 1511 | |
Rother | Daniel | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1741 | |
Ruprecht | Christian | VfL Fredenbeck | 1654 | |
Sali | Sabadin | Quakenbrücker SC | 1621 | |
Schmidt | Olaf | SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden | 1735 | |
Schmitz | Niklas | MTV Wasbüttel | 1591 | |
Schwarzbach | Lars | TV Stuhr | 1653 | |
Thoden | Valentin | TSV Otterstedt | 1641 | |
Thornton | Cedric | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1629 | |
Tiedemann | Rene | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1613 | |
Vilas | Markus | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1735 | |
Wahlich | Wolfram | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1362 | |
Wegner | David | TSV Rethen | 1414 | |
Wichmann | Willi | SSV Radenbeck-Zasenbeck | 1656 | |
Winterberg | Nils | TSV Sasel | 1716 | |
Woschke | David | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 1727 | |
Woschke | David | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 1727 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmed | Yassir | TV Sottrum | 1410 | |
Alma | Can | TV Oyten | 1362 | |
Alma | Deniz | TV Oyten | 1402 | |
Balster | Hendrik | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1529 | |
Bolowski | Gunnar | VfL Wingst | 1118 | |
Brandt | Stefan | MTV Hesedorf | 1298 | |
Brenig | Jonas | SG Findorff | 1290 | |
Brunkhorst | Philip | TuS Zeven | 1449 | |
Buschmann | Bendix | SG Findorff | 907 | |
Bösch | Bernhard | TuS Zeven | 1420 | |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Cölle | David Li | TuSG Ritterhude | 1298 | |
Dethlefs | Thies | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1427 | |
Diamandi Ciutacu | Diana Alexandra | TTC Mennighüffen | 0 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1274 | |
Dogan | Emin | SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide | 1537 | |
Dohrmann | Simon | SC Hemmoor | 1219 | |
Eggers | Mirko | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | 1362 | |
Ehrenberg | Florian | SC Hemmoor | 1539 | |
Ehrenberg | Philipp | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1420 | |
Flenner | Dennis | SG Findorff | 1431 | |
Frie | Jan-Bernd | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 1493 | |
Förster | Philipp | SC Hemmoor | 1253 | |
Grobrüg | Andre | Rotenburger SC | 1436 | |
Hahn | Vitali | Rotenburger SC | 1210 | |
Harbord | Maurice | ESV Achim/Börßum | 1475 | |
Heppes | Peter | SG Rodenberg | 1520 | |
Hesse | Ralf | SG Unterstedt | 1421 | |
Hesslau | Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen | 1250 | |
Hilz | Alexander | VfL Sittensen | 1447 | |
Hilz | Viktor | Rotenburger SC | 1264 | |
Hoeck | Andre | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1440 | |
Jahnke | Paul | SG Findorff | 1480 | |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Jäschen | Philipp | Lichtenrader SC | 1426 | |
Kassens | Janne | SV Hodenhagen | 1002 | |
Kitke | Dimitri | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1370 | |
Kreutzfeldt | Henning | SV Kirchweyhe | 1419 | |
Kummer | Seamus | SG Findorff | 1472 | |
Kück | Tristan | TSV Oerel-Barchel | 1471 | |
Leyers | Jörg | DJK TuS Stenern | 1422 | |
Linares | Angel | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1334 | |
Lohse | Jonny | FC St. Pauli | 1513 | |
Lüke | Patrick | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1354 | |
Mazur | Stefan | FC St. Pauli | 1509 | |
Meyer | Stephan | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1404 | |
Michaelis | Jona | TSV Bremervörde | 1479 | |
Müller | Manfred | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1483 | |
Müller | Robert | TSV Bederkesa | 1534 | |
Natschke | Oliver | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 1394 | |
Peters | Michael | AT Rodenkirchen | 1474 | |
Petersen | Stefan | TuS Nartum | 1479 | |
Rath-Langscheid | Ronald | TV Sottrum | 1472 | |
Rosenberg | Patrick | TV Sottrum | 1421 | |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Schön | Max | SC Hemmoor | 1110 | |
Seebauer | Danny | FC St. Pauli | 1491 | |
Seidler | Eugen | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 1546 | |
Stuckenschmidt | Hauke | TuS Tarmstedt | 1389 | |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1349 | |
Volprecht | Jonas | TSV Bremervörde | 1276 | |
Wahlich | Wolfram | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1362 | |
Wegner | David | TSV Rethen | 1414 | |
Wessels | Klaus | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 1458 | |
Zoller | Jascha | TuSG Ritterhude | 1231 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albers | Christian | Rotenburger SC | 1196 | |
Apostel | Stefan | Elsflether TB | 1223 | |
Arheidt | Reinhard | TSV Borussia Otternhagen | 1176 | |
Bolland | Til | TSV Dauelsen | 1164 | |
Braun | Christian | TSV Dauelsen | 1146 | |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Daniel | Manz | TSV Otterstedt | 1196 | |
Daniel | Manz | TSV Otterstedt | 1196 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1274 | |
Dommel | Hans-Hermann | TTC Strücken | 1374 | |
Goddäus | Peter | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln | 1077 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Gärtner | Philipp | Rotenburger SC | 1166 | |
Hahn | Vitali | Rotenburger SC | 1210 | |
Hastedt | Sascha | FC Hesedorf | 1314 | |
Haumann | Melanie | TV Grohn | 1226 | |
Hesslau | Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen | 1250 | |
Hilz | Viktor | Rotenburger SC | 1264 | |
Karnib | Mohamed | TSV Dauelsen | 1190 | |
Karnib | Mohamed | TSV Dauelsen | 1190 | |
Kitke | Dimitri | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1370 | |
Knechtel | Jan | TuS Vahr | 0 | |
Knirr | Astrid | TV Falkenberg | 1257 | |
Kocken | Maic | Hymendorfer SV | 1064 | |
Kruse | Andre | SV Viktoria Oldendorf | 1379 | |
Krützmann | Lutz | TuS Vahr | 1370 | |
Kühne | Dennis | SC Langenhagen | 1395 | |
König | Andre | FC Union Entrup | 1510 | |
König | Arne | TSV Dauelsen | 1241 | |
König | Arne | TSV Dauelsen | 1241 | |
Lerch | Jannik | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1385 | |
Liebsch | Günther | SV Jeersdorf | 1351 | |
Linares | Angel | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1334 | |
Lorenzen | Lothar | TSV Stelle | 1360 | |
Lüke | Patrick | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1354 | |
Mehrkens | Marcel | SV Ippensen | 1324 | |
Meinke | Lars | FC Hesedorf | 1324 | |
Mulder | Hendrik | TV Hassendorf | 1377 | |
Natschke | Oliver | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 1394 | |
Nimz | Ragnar | VfL Schwerin | 1369 | |
Oelgemöller | Martin | TV Oberneuland | 1326 | |
Pierer | Jan-Ole | TuS Vahr | 1040 | |
Reitzner | Uwe | TuS Tarmstedt | 1395 | |
Reitzner | Yannis | TuS Tarmstedt | 1348 | |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Röhrs | Norbert | TV Hassendorf | 1329 | |
Schibelbehn | Viktor | SC Tewel | 1249 | |
Schlangen | Hendrik | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1344 | |
Schmitz | Peter E. | SC Lenting | 1230 | |
Schnakenberg | Jörg | TuS Ekern | 1093 | |
Schneider | Daniel | SG Unterstedt | 1181 | |
Schnieder | Sven | SV Ippensen | 1288 | |
Schnoor | Alexander | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1330 | |
Schulz | Werner | SV Germania Hetzwege | 1374 | |
Schulz | Werner | SV Germania Hetzwege | 1374 | |
Siemsen | Frederic | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1397 | |
Sievers | Carsten | JuS Fischbek | 1330 | |
Sievert | Uwe | TTC Strücken | 1295 | |
Smentek | Maik | FC Hesedorf | 1279 | |
Stuckenschmidt | Hauke | TuS Tarmstedt | 1389 | |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1349 | |
Wagemann | Robert | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 1376 | |
Weiner | Boris | TV Oberneuland | 1250 | |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1284 | |
Wendland | Ruben | SV Löhnhorst | 1322 | |
Wiens | Dominik | TV Sottrum | 969 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Binder | Phillip | TuSG Ritterhude | 1245 | |
Cölle | David Li | TuSG Ritterhude | 1298 | |
Engel | Niklas | TV Wischhafen | 1127 | |
Gröger | Jonas | TV Sottrum | 1070 | |
Helming | Bastian | TV Sottrum | 1249 | |
Hesslau | Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen | 1250 | |
Janzen | Lukas | TV Wischhafen | 1145 | |
Kaszubowski | Alexander | TV Grohn | 1138 | |
Kube | Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 1218 | |
Kutzner | Matthias | MTV Jever | 1078 | |
Lampe | Leon | TSV Borgfeld | 1033 | |
Lietz | Maximilian | TV Grohn | 1260 | |
Müller | Malte | TV Sottrum | 1295 | |
Renken | Jannes | TSV Borgfeld | 1163 | |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Wagner | Nick | TuS Tarmstedt | 1132 | |
Wei | Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1288 | |
Weiland | Mads | TuSG Ritterhude | 1283 | |
Weyhausen-Brinkmann | Paul | TuSG Ritterhude | 1109 | |
Windler | Matthis Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 0 | |
Zhao | Zecheng | TSV Borgfeld | 891 | |
Ziegler | Luca | TV Sottrum | 1204 | |
Zoller | Jascha | TuSG Ritterhude | 1231 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Almaz | Mehmet | Delmenhorster TB | 1027 | |
Asendorf | Kjell | TuS Nartum | 820 | |
Brancato | Alessia | Rotenburger SC | 609 | |
Brancato | Tamino | Rotenburger SC | 628 | |
Buschmann | Bendix | SG Findorff | 907 | |
Bösch | Levin | TV Sottrum | 706 | |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Erdtmann | Matti | TuS Tarmstedt | 838 | |
Faye | Samul | Oldenburger TB | 940 | |
Gerken | Tim | TuS Tarmstedt | 947 | |
Hadeler | Lennard | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | 921 | |
Hamann | Lea-Marie | TuS Nartum | 831 | |
Heike | Mia | Oldenburger TB | 932 | |
Hübner | Sören | TuS Nartum | 1036 | |
Hüsing | Maximilian | TuS Reeßum | 829 | |
Krüger | Lena | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 1037 | |
Kubisz | Leandro | TV Grohn | 850 | |
Lietz | Albert | TV Grohn | 839 | |
Martens | Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 812 | |
Michaelis | Timm | TuS Nartum | 887 | |
Mittendorff | Malte | Oldenburger TB | 962 | |
Neumann | Marten | TV Wischhafen | 1038 | |
Pierer | Jan-Ole | TuS Vahr | 1040 | |
Pruschko | Luis | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 738 | |
Reimann | Christopher | TuS Nartum | 925 | |
Schulz | Jonah | TV Wischhafen | 914 | |
Wagner | Sergej | TuS Tarmstedt | 941 | |
Wahlers | Bennet | TuS Nartum | 1009 | |
Wehner | Julius | SG Findorff | 960 | |
Wiens | Dominik | TV Sottrum | 969 | |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 1017 |
Wei/Krüger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wei | Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1288 | |
Krüger | Lena | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 1037 | |
Schmidt/Langfeldt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmidt | Nicole | SSV Hagen | 1192 | |
Langfeldt | Anja | SSV Hagen | 1265 | |
Scheunpflug/Lüdemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Scheunpflug | Uta | TSV Stuckenborstel | 1205 | |
Lüdemann | Rieke | TuS Kirchwalsede | 1220 | |
Müller/Wolter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Müller | Nicole | TV Sottrum | 997 | |
Wolter | Britta | TV Oyten | 1193 |
Gottwald/Giernas | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gottwald | Martin | SV Friedrichsort | 1572 | |
Giernas | Andre | TV Vahrendorf | 1682 | |
Fabich/van Westen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fabich | Sebastian | TV Vahrendorf | 1688 | |
van Westen | Marc | TV Vahrendorf | 1764 | |
Vogt/Wendland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vogt | Daniel | TV Vahrendorf | 1664 | |
Wendland | Marcell | TV Vahrendorf | 1683 | |
Wernitz/Bozanoglu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wernitz | Robin | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1883 | |
Bozanoglu | Harun | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 2062 | |
Lüßen/Lüßen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lüßen | Jan | TuS Hornau | 1802 | |
Lüßen | Dirk | SV Werder Bremen | 1692 | |
Gluza/Schumacher | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gluza | Marco | TSV Bierden | 1902 | |
Schumacher | Stefan | TSV Emtinghausen | 1605 | |
Tihonov/Buhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tihonov | Serghey | TuS Vahr | 1777 | |
Buhr | Timo | TuS Vahr | 1848 | |
Appel/Dahl | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Appel | Jim | TuS Lachendorf | 1690 | |
Dahl | Fabian | TuS Lachendorf | 1890 | |
Neubert/Vogel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Neubert | Bastian | TuS Lachendorf | 1916 | |
Vogel | Vincent | TSV Lamstedt | 1877 | |
Brinkhaus/Nguyen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brinkhaus | Lars | TuS Lutten | 2077 | |
Nguyen | Thuong Xuan | Oldenburger TB | 1929 | |
Trendelbernd/Oleinicenko | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Trendelbernd | Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1758 | |
Oleinicenko | Alex | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1780 | |
Böhme/Rother | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Böhme | Mika | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1626 | |
Rother | Daniel | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1741 | |
Bar/Blanken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bar | Jakob | TuS Wustrow | 1775 | |
Blanken | Hauke | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1584 | |
Jaschinski/Pastor-Brandt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jaschinski | Thomas | VfL Sittensen | 1748 | |
Pastor-Brandt | Kai | VfL Sittensen | 1575 | |
Kossen/Sek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kossen | Jan-Bernd | TuS Lutten | 1713 | |
Sek | Kristof | TuS Lutten | 1989 | |
Martinez Padron/Perez | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Martinez Padron | Erick Williams | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 1807 | |
Perez | Adrian | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2101 | |
Diamandi/Wohl | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Diamandi | Gherasim | TTC Mennighüffen | 2054 | |
Wohl | Marc-Kevin | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 1877 | |
Rosebrock/Springmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rosebrock | Marc | TuSG Ritterhude | 1776 | |
Springmann | Carsten | VfL Fredenbeck | 1788 | |
Lüßen/Wagner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lüßen | Philipp | ATSV Habenhausen | 1749 | |
Wagner | Jens | TuS Lühnde | 1729 | |
Heyer/Meiners | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heyer | Christian | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1596 | |
Meiners | Wolfgang | BTV Friesen | 1565 | |
Lu/Kubas | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lu | Khai | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1563 | |
Kubas | Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1657 |
Thoden/Lamprecht | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thoden | Valentin | TSV Otterstedt | 1641 | |
Lamprecht | Philipp | TSV Otterstedt | 1529 | |
Komelkov/Kellersmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Komelkov | Andre | TuS Tarmstedt | 1584 | |
Kellersmann | Helge | TuS Tarmstedt | 1650 | |
Wahlich/Dethlefs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wahlich | Wolfram | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1362 | |
Dethlefs | Thies | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1427 | |
Schmidt/Rabing | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmidt | Olaf | SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden | 1735 | |
Rabing | Frank | SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden | 1696 | |
Kubas/Balster | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kubas | Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1657 | |
Balster | Hendrik | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1529 | |
Czogalla/Rother | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Czogalla | Sebastian | SSV Langenhagen | 1705 | |
Rother | Daniel | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1741 | |
Modrzejewska/Ernst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Modrzejewska | Andre | SC Barienrode | 1689 | |
Ernst | Philipp | SC Barienrode | 1599 | |
Milosch/Lu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Milosch | Andre | TV Sottrum | 1645 | |
Lu | Khai | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1563 | |
Huber/Thornton | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Huber | Florian | SuS Waldenau | 1676 | |
Thornton | Cedric | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1629 | |
Winterberg/Woschke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Winterberg | Nils | TSV Sasel | 1716 | |
Woschke | David | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 1727 | |
Itzen/Lüßen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Itzen | Marc | TV Sottrum | 1584 | |
Lüßen | Jens | TV Sottrum | 1697 | |
Ruprecht/Jahnke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ruprecht | Christian | VfL Fredenbeck | 1654 | |
Jahnke | Martin | VfL Fredenbeck | 1659 | |
Vilas/Schwarzbach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Vilas | Markus | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1735 | |
Schwarzbach | Lars | TV Stuhr | 1653 | |
Pastor-Brandt/Kogge | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pastor-Brandt | Kai | VfL Sittensen | 1575 | |
Kogge | Thomas | VfL Sittensen | 1732 | |
Dodenhof/Kretzschmar | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dodenhof | Martin | VfL Sittensen | 1620 | |
Kretzschmar | Paul | VfL Sittensen | 1505 | |
Heß/Kostka | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heß | Thomas | Hamburger SV | 1490 | |
Kostka | Alexander | Hamburger SV | 1716 | |
Jakubassa/Karsens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jakubassa | André | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | 1519 | |
Karsens | Kai Alexander | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1712 | |
Böhme/Blanken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Böhme | Mika | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1626 | |
Blanken | Hauke | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1584 | |
Asmussen/Becker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Asmussen | Finn | TSV Sasel | 1532 | |
Becker | Sebastian | TSV Sasel | 1598 | |
Becker/Marahrens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Becker | Michael | TSV Worpswede | 1642 | |
Marahrens | Joscha | TSV Worpswede | 1655 | |
Jürgens/Hahn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jürgens | Christopher Robin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1660 | |
Hahn | Joanna | FC Hambergen | 1397 | |
Eisenbarth/Gehrmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Eisenbarth | Stefan | Neurönnebecker TV | 1546 | |
Gehrmann | Jan | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1416 | |
Gronemann/Hoffmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gronemann | Jakob | TH Eilbeck | 1541 | |
Hoffmann | Jörg | TuSG Ritterhude | 1704 | |
Tiedemann/Wichmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tiedemann | Rene | SG Eidelstedt-Lurup | 1613 | |
Wichmann | Willi | SSV Radenbeck-Zasenbeck | 1656 |
Müller/Dietze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Müller | Robert | TSV Bederkesa | 1534 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1274 | |
Ehrenberg/Ehrenberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ehrenberg | Philipp | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1420 | |
Ehrenberg | Florian | SC Hemmoor | 1539 | |
Förster/Schön | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Förster | Philipp | SC Hemmoor | 1253 | |
Schön | Max | SC Hemmoor | 1110 | |
Bolowski/Dohrmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bolowski | Gunnar | VfL Wingst | 1118 | |
Dohrmann | Simon | SC Hemmoor | 1219 | |
Hilz/Hilz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hilz | Alexander | VfL Sittensen | 1447 | |
Hilz | Viktor | Rotenburger SC | 1264 | |
Flenner/Kummer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Flenner | Dennis | SG Findorff | 1431 | |
Kummer | Seamus | SG Findorff | 1472 | |
Brenig/Jahnke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brenig | Jonas | SG Findorff | 1290 | |
Jahnke | Paul | SG Findorff | 1480 | |
Seebauer/Lohse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seebauer | Danny | FC St. Pauli | 1491 | |
Lohse | Jonny | FC St. Pauli | 1513 | |
Dogan/Brandt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dogan | Emin | SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide | 1537 | |
Brandt | Stefan | MTV Hesedorf | 1298 | |
Michaelis/Kück | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Michaelis | Jona | TSV Bremervörde | 1479 | |
Kück | Tristan | TSV Oerel-Barchel | 1471 | |
Brunkhorst/Bösch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brunkhorst | Philip | TuS Zeven | 1449 | |
Bösch | Bernhard | TuS Zeven | 1420 | |
Rother/Hesslau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Hesslau | Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen | 1250 | |
Zoller/Cölle | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Zoller | Jascha | TuSG Ritterhude | 1231 | |
Cölle | David Li | TuSG Ritterhude | 1298 | |
Lüke/Balster | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lüke | Patrick | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1354 | |
Balster | Hendrik | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 1529 | |
Hahn/Grobrüg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hahn | Vitali | Rotenburger SC | 1210 | |
Grobrüg | Andre | Rotenburger SC | 1436 | |
Rath-Langscheid/Rosenberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rath-Langscheid | Ronald | TV Sottrum | 1472 | |
Rosenberg | Patrick | TV Sottrum | 1421 | |
Seidler/Wessels | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seidler | Eugen | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 1546 | |
Wessels | Klaus | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 1458 | |
Müller/Meyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Müller | Manfred | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1483 | |
Meyer | Stephan | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1404 | |
Wahlich/Dethlefs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wahlich | Wolfram | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1362 | |
Dethlefs | Thies | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1427 | |
Bösch/Kassens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Kassens | Janne | SV Hodenhagen | 1002 | |
Kreutzfeldt/Vocke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kreutzfeldt | Henning | SV Kirchweyhe | 1419 | |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1349 | |
Peters/Stuckenschmidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Peters | Michael | AT Rodenkirchen | 1474 | |
Stuckenschmidt | Hauke | TuS Tarmstedt | 1389 | |
Heppes/Jürgens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heppes | Peter | SG Rodenberg | 1520 | |
Jürgens | Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1524 | |
Buschmann/Hesse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Buschmann | Bendix | SG Findorff | 907 | |
Hesse | Ralf | SG Unterstedt | 1421 |
Lüke/Vocke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lüke | Patrick | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1354 | |
Vocke | David | TV Dinklage | 1349 | |
Kitke/Rother | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kitke | Dimitri | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1370 | |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Schnoor/Lerch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schnoor | Alexander | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1330 | |
Lerch | Jannik | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1385 | |
Krützmann/Knechtel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krützmann | Lutz | TuS Vahr | 1370 | |
Knechtel | Jan | TuS Vahr | 0 | |
Kühne/Arheidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kühne | Dennis | SC Langenhagen | 1395 | |
Arheidt | Reinhard | TSV Borussia Otternhagen | 1176 | |
Goddäus/Grove | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Goddäus | Peter | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln | 1077 | |
Grove | Peter | SV Dickenberg | 1222 | |
Gärtner/Hilz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gärtner | Philipp | Rotenburger SC | 1166 | |
Hilz | Viktor | Rotenburger SC | 1264 | |
Albers/Hahn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Albers | Christian | Rotenburger SC | 1196 | |
Hahn | Vitali | Rotenburger SC | 1210 | |
König/Karnib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
König | Arne | TSV Dauelsen | 1241 | |
Karnib | Mohamed | TSV Dauelsen | 1190 | |
Reitzner/Reitzner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Reitzner | Yannis | TuS Tarmstedt | 1348 | |
Reitzner | Uwe | TuS Tarmstedt | 1395 | |
Siemsen/Schlangen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Siemsen | Frederic | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1397 | |
Schlangen | Hendrik | Altonaer TV von 1845 | 1344 | |
Oelgemöller/Weiner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Oelgemöller | Martin | TV Oberneuland | 1326 | |
Weiner | Boris | TV Oberneuland | 1250 | |
Mehrkens/Schnieder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mehrkens | Marcel | SV Ippensen | 1324 | |
Schnieder | Sven | SV Ippensen | 1288 | |
Röhrs/Mulder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Röhrs | Norbert | TV Hassendorf | 1329 | |
Mulder | Hendrik | TV Hassendorf | 1377 | |
Smentek/Hastedt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Smentek | Maik | FC Hesedorf | 1279 | |
Hastedt | Sascha | FC Hesedorf | 1314 | |
Bolland/Braun | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bolland | Til | TSV Dauelsen | 1164 | |
Braun | Christian | TSV Dauelsen | 1146 | |
Sievert/Dommel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sievert | Uwe | TTC Strücken | 1295 | |
Dommel | Hans-Hermann | TTC Strücken | 1374 | |
Wiens/Bösch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wiens | Dominik | TV Sottrum | 969 | |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Sievers/Lorenzen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sievers | Carsten | JuS Fischbek | 1330 | |
Lorenzen | Lothar | TSV Stelle | 1360 | |
Knirr/Linares | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Knirr | Astrid | TV Falkenberg | 1257 | |
Linares | Angel | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1334 | |
Nimz/Dietze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nimz | Ragnar | VfL Schwerin | 1369 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1274 | |
Wendland/Daniel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wendland | Ruben | SV Löhnhorst | 1322 | |
Daniel | Manz | TSV Otterstedt | 1196 | |
Haumann/Schmitz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haumann | Melanie | TV Grohn | 1226 | |
Schmitz | Peter E. | SC Lenting | 1230 | |
Meinke/Pierer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Meinke | Lars | FC Hesedorf | 1324 | |
Pierer | Jan-Ole | TuS Vahr | 1040 | |
Liebsch/Wagemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Liebsch | Günther | SV Jeersdorf | 1351 | |
Wagemann | Robert | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 1376 | |
Apostel/Schnakenberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Apostel | Stefan | Elsflether TB | 1223 | |
Schnakenberg | Jörg | TuS Ekern | 1093 | |
Schibelbehn/Stuckenschmidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schibelbehn | Viktor | SC Tewel | 1249 | |
Stuckenschmidt | Hauke | TuS Tarmstedt | 1389 | |
Schulz/Weisser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schulz | Werner | SV Germania Hetzwege | 1374 | |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1284 |
Engel/Janzen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Engel | Niklas | TV Wischhafen | 1127 | |
Janzen | Lukas | TV Wischhafen | 1145 | |
Cölle/Binder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Cölle | David Li | TuSG Ritterhude | 1298 | |
Binder | Phillip | TuSG Ritterhude | 1245 | |
Zoller/Weiland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Zoller | Jascha | TuSG Ritterhude | 1231 | |
Weiland | Mads | TuSG Ritterhude | 1283 | |
Wagner/Kube | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wagner | Nick | TuS Tarmstedt | 1132 | |
Kube | Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 1218 | |
Kaszubowski/Lietz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kaszubowski | Alexander | TV Grohn | 1138 | |
Lietz | Maximilian | TV Grohn | 1260 | |
Hesslau/Helming | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hesslau | Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen | 1250 | |
Helming | Bastian | TV Sottrum | 1249 | |
Ziegler/Müller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ziegler | Luca | TV Sottrum | 1204 | |
Müller | Malte | TV Sottrum | 1295 | |
Hüsing/Gröger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hüsing | Maximilian | TuS Reeßum | 829 | |
Gröger | Jonas | TV Sottrum | 1070 | |
Rother/Windler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rother | Ben | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1108 | |
Windler | Matthis Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 0 | |
Kutzner/Renken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kutzner | Matthias | MTV Jever | 1078 | |
Renken | Jannes | TSV Borgfeld | 1163 | |
Wei/Zhao | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wei | Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf | 1288 | |
Zhao | Zecheng | TSV Borgfeld | 891 |
Neumann/Schulz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neumann | Marten | TV Wischhafen | 1038 | |
Schulz | Jonah | TV Wischhafen | 914 | |
Michaelis/Asendorf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Michaelis | Timm | TuS Nartum | 887 | |
Asendorf | Kjell | TuS Nartum | 820 | |
Wahlers/Hübner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wahlers | Bennet | TuS Nartum | 1009 | |
Hübner | Sören | TuS Nartum | 1036 | |
Erdtmann/Gerken | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Erdtmann | Matti | TuS Tarmstedt | 838 | |
Gerken | Tim | TuS Tarmstedt | 947 | |
Martens/Wagner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Martens | Elias | TuS Tarmstedt | 812 | |
Wagner | Sergej | TuS Tarmstedt | 941 | |
Pruschko/Almaz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pruschko | Luis | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 738 | |
Almaz | Mehmet | Delmenhorster TB | 1027 | |
Lietz/Kubisz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lietz | Albert | TV Grohn | 839 | |
Kubisz | Leandro | TV Grohn | 850 | |
Mittendorff/Heike | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mittendorff | Malte | Oldenburger TB | 962 | |
Heike | Mia | Oldenburger TB | 932 | |
Buschmann/Wehner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Buschmann | Bendix | SG Findorff | 907 | |
Wehner | Julius | SG Findorff | 960 | |
Bösch/Wiens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bösch | Levin | TV Sottrum | 706 | |
Wiens | Dominik | TV Sottrum | 969 | |
Pierer/Bösch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pierer | Jan-Ole | TuS Vahr | 1040 | |
Bösch | Linus | TV Sottrum | 1041 | |
Krüger/Wittek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krüger | Lena | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 1037 | |
Wittek | Smilla | MTV Jever | 1017 |