Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 | Gruppe 10 | Gruppe 11 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Adrian | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 84 : 66 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Rosebrock, Marc | TuSG Ritterhude | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 63 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Lüßen, Philipp | ATSV Habenhausen | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 92 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkhaus, Lars | TuS Lutten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Trendelbernd, Daniel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstedt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jaschinski, Thomas | VfL Sittensen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Meiners, Wolfgang | BTV Friesen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 73 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bozanoglu, Harun | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 68 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Oleinicenko, Alex | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 113 : 108 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rother, Daniel | TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 114 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Blanken, Hauke | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 84 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamandi, Gherasim | TTC Mennighüffen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Springmann, Carsten | VfL Fredenbeck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 100 : 92 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wagner, Jens | TuS Lühnde | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 94 : 99 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Lu, Khai | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 76 : 118 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sek, Kristof | TuS Lutten | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | van Westen, Marc | TV Vahrendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Gottwald, Martin | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 93 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lüßen, Dirk | SV Werder Bremen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 65 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plache, Malte | Oldenburger TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 62 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tihonov, Serghey | TuS Vahr | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 104 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kossen, Jan-Bernd | TuS Lutten | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 104 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Pastor-Brandt, Kai | VfL Sittensen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 94 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Thuong Xuan | Oldenburger TB | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 102 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Lüßen, Jan | TuS Hornau | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 117 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Heyer, Christian | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 85 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Appel, Jim | TuS Lachendorf | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 113 : 134 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gluza, Marco | TSV Bierden | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 92 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bar, Jakob | TuS Wustrow | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 133 : 122 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Buhr, Timo | TuS Vahr | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 108 : 99 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Vogt, Daniel | TV Vahrendorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wernitz, Robin | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 129 : 100 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Kubas, Rafal | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 99 : 87 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Vogel, Vincent | TSV Lamstedt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 92 : 106 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Giernas, Andre | TV Vahrendorf | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 98 : 125 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 10 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Padron, Erick Williams | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 103 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Neubert, Bastian | TuS Lachendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 88 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fabich, Sebastian | TV Vahrendorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 108 : 113 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schumacher, Stefan | TSV Emtinghausen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 94 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 11 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohl, Marc-Kevin | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dahl, Fabian | TuS Lachendorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 97 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Böhme, Mika | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 88 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wendland, Marcell | TV Vahrendorf | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 102 : 127 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |