# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf |
2 | Lüdemann, Rieke | TuS Kirchwalsede |
3 | Langfeldt, Anja | SSV Hagen |
3 | Krüger, Lena | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Adrian | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde |
2 | Sek, Kristof | TuS Lutten |
3 | Brinkhaus, Lars | TuS Lutten |
3 | Bozanoglu, Harun | TuS Germania Schnelsen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Jürgens, Christopher Robin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
2 | Schmidt, Olaf | SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesbünden |
3 | Hoffmann, Jörg | TuSG Ritterhude |
3 | Marahrens, Joscha | TSV Worpswede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Jürgens, Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
2 | Brunkhorst, Philip | TuS Zeven |
3 | Mazur, Stefan | FC St. Pauli |
3 | Michaelis, Jona | TSV Bremervörde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Siemsen, Frederic | Altonaer TV von 1845 |
2 | Knechtel, Jan | TuS Vahr |
3 | Wendland, Ruben | SV Löhnhorst |
3 | Stuckenschmidt, Hauke | TuS Tarmstedt |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Helen | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf |
2 | Hesslau, Maximilian | SV Werder Bremen |
3 | Lietz, Maximilian | TV Grohn |
3 | Helming, Bastian | TV Sottrum |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hadeler, Lennard | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
2 | Wittek, Smilla | MTV Jever |
3 | Buschmann, Bendix | SG Findorff |
3 | Hübner, Sören | TuS Nartum |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Helen Krüger, Lena | SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
2 | Scheunpflug, Uta Lüdemann, Rieke | TSV Stuckenborstel TuS Kirchwalsede |
3 | Schmidt, Nicole Langfeldt, Anja | SSV Hagen SSV Hagen |
3 | Müller, Nicole Wolter, Britta | TV Sottrum TV Oyten |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Diamandi, Gherasim Wohl, Marc-Kevin | TTC Mennighüffen TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde |
2 | Brinkhaus, Lars Nguyen, Thuong Xuan | TuS Lutten Oldenburger TB |
3 | Martinez Padron, Erick Williams Perez, Adrian | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde |
3 | Wernitz, Robin Bozanoglu, Harun | Kaltenkirchener TS TuS Germania Schnelsen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Vilas, Markus Schwarzbach, Lars | SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen TV Stuhr |
2 | Winterberg, Nils Woschke, David | TSV Sasel Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 |
3 | Itzen, Marc Lüßen, Jens | TV Sottrum TV Sottrum |
3 | Becker, Michael Marahrens, Joscha | TSV Worpswede TSV Worpswede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Heppes, Peter Jürgens, Richard | SG Rodenberg Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede |
2 | Müller, Manfred Meyer, Stephan | SC Vahr/Blockdiek SC Vahr/Blockdiek |
3 | Flenner, Dennis Kummer, Seamus | SG Findorff SG Findorff |
3 | Michaelis, Jona Kück, Tristan | TSV Bremervörde TSV Oerel-Barchel |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Krützmann, Lutz Knechtel, Jan | TuS Vahr TuS Vahr |
2 | Liebsch, Günther Wagemann, Robert | SV Jeersdorf Wilhelmshavener SSV |
3 | Schnoor, Alexander Lerch, Jannik | TSV Gut-Heil Heist TSV Gut-Heil Heist |
3 | Sievert, Uwe Dommel, Hans-Hermann | TTC Strücken TTC Strücken |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Zoller, Jascha Weiland, Mads | TuSG Ritterhude TuSG Ritterhude |
2 | Ziegler, Luca Müller, Malte | TV Sottrum TV Sottrum |
3 | Wagner, Nick Kube, Elias | TuS Tarmstedt TuS Tarmstedt |
3 | Hesslau, Maximilian Helming, Bastian | SV Werder Bremen TV Sottrum |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wahlers, Bennet Hübner, Sören | TuS Nartum TuS Nartum |
2 | Mittendorff, Malte Heike, Mia | Oldenburger TB Oldenburger TB |
3 | Pierer, Jan-Ole Bösch, Linus | TuS Vahr TV Sottrum |